Updated in June 2024

Top Big data Companies

List of best Big data firms

Big Data Leaders Board

Vendorland Scores & Parameters

#CompanyOverall scoreCategory scoreClients & experienceReviewsBrand recognitionTrack recordGeo strategyFocus %
1STX Next6960141710171110
2Actowiz Solutions56481220851125
3Hexaview Technologies51441495111210
4Talentica403813011511100
5Traction Consulting Group39334193211100
6SG Analytics3836180631120
7ISHIR292670831180
8AHT Tech292650911420
9SunTec India2827110411220
10Ideas2IT2824110421110

Top 10 Big Data Companies