Updated in July 2024

Top Artificial intelligence Companies

List of best Artificial intelligence firms

Artificial Intelligence Leaders Board

Vendorland Scores & Parameters

#CompanyOverall scoreCategory scoreClients & experienceReviewsBrand recognitionTrack recordGeo strategyFocus %
1Itransition9491191919191810
2Innowise8986191915191710
3SOTATEK8885202017181310
4Simform8881191917191410
5Apriorit8877191917191445
6Folio38876191919191215
7Avenga8784201818191220
8Xenonstack8777202017191165
9Serokell8777201917191270
10Cyber Infrastructure8683191918191120

Top 10 Artificial Intelligence Companies