Updated in June 2024

Top IT Infrastructure Services Companies

List of best IT infrastructure firms

IT Infrastructure Leaders Board

Vendorland Scores & Parameters

#CompanyOverall scoreCategory scoreClients & experienceReviewsBrand recognitionTrack recordGeo strategyFocus %
1Innowise Group 8481181913171710
2DataArt8481191917181120
3Icreon8373202013191130
4Xenonstack8272202013181130
5Fingent7868151915181120
6Ray Business Technologies7868202010171125
7Emergent Software776420198191135
8Ibexlabs7763172011171210
9Capital Numbers7569181810171210
10TechAhead7565181812161115

Top 10 IT Infrastructure Companies