Updated in June 2024

Top CRM Consulting Companies in India

List of best CRM consulting firms in India

India Leaders Board

Vendorland Scores & Parameters

#CompanyOverall scoreCategory scoreClients & experienceReviewsBrand recognitionTrack recordGeo strategyFocus %
1OTS Solutions7667191513181130
2W3care Technologies Pvt. Ltd.696017206151125
3Dotsquares61562016831415
4DianApps605215171151220
5ABSYZ Inc57501620731145
6AnavClouds Software Solutions57481520831180
7Kizzy Consulting544501915911100
8KanhaSoft53461220731115
9Altorise534512207212100
10Qrious Tech Team LLP52451420521125

Top 10 India Companies