Updated in June 2024

Top IT outsourcing Companies

List of best IT outsourcing firms

IT Outsourcing Leaders Board

Vendorland Scores & Parameters

#CompanyOverall scoreCategory scoreClients & experienceReviewsBrand recognitionTrack recordGeo strategyFocus %
1Tremend7572181811171115
2Vates48441219411230
3Fleek IT Solutions4640820431130
4Blueacrobat Corporation 4637920421115
5Ebryx Tech4637519821210
6QUALITANCE4539917441120
7TestArmy 4236518621110
8Orange Bees4234620311210
9ElmoSoft3831519211140
10Narola Infotech35301101031110

Top 10 IT Outsourcing Companies