Updated in June 2024

Top IT outsourcing Companies

List of best IT outsourcing firms

IT Outsourcing Leaders Board

Vendorland Scores & Parameters

#CompanyOverall scoreCategory scoreClients & experienceReviewsBrand recognitionTrack recordGeo strategyFocus %
1Simform8578181916181410
2Innowise Group 8481181913171710
3Qubika8174201913181110
4Forte Group 7670181911171120
5Tremend7572181811171115
6ITMAGINATION 7464191610181110
7CodeNinja716117196161320
8Alpacked695616207151115
9Blurify675915208131130
10Devlane665892015101250

Top 10 IT Outsourcing Companies